ठाण्यातील शिवसेना उमेदवारांची अंतिम यादी

31

प्रभाग क्रमांक १

अ. साधना जोशी

ब. नम्रता घरत

क. नरेश मणेरा

ड. सिद्धार्थ ओवळेकर

प्रभाग क्रमांक २

अ. कविता दळवी

ब. बिंदू मढवी

क. मुकेश ठोंबरे

ड. संजय मोरे

प्रभाग क्रमांक ३

अ. पद्मा भगत

ब. मधुकर पावशे

क. मीनाक्षी शिंदे

ड. भूषण भोईर

प्रभाग क्रमांक ४

अ. हरिश्चंद्र पाटील

ब. उज्ज्वला फडतरे

क. स्नेहा पाटील

ड. संजय पांडे

प्रभाग क्रमांक ५

अ. नरेंद्र सुरकर

ब. जयश्री डेव्हिड

क. रागिणी बैरीशेत्ती

ड. परिषा सरनाईक

प्रभाग क्रमांक ६

अ. रुक्मिणी पंडित

ब. दिलीप बेंदुगडे

क. दीपाली देसाई

ड. प्रदीप खाडे

प्रभाग क्रमांक ७

अ. विमल भोईर

ब. कल्पना पाटील

क. राधिका फाटक

ड. संजय कदम

प्रभाग क्रमांक ८

अ. देवराम भोईर

ब. उषा भोईर

क. निशा पाटील

ड. संजय भोईर

प्रभाग क्रमांक ९

अ. गणेश कांबळे

ब. अनिता गौरी

क. विजया लासे

ड. उमेश पाटील

प्रभाग क्रमांक १०

अ. मेहमूद आदम दळवी

ब. विनया भोईर

क. रुपाली कदम

ड. संजय तरे

प्रभाग क्रमांक ११

अ. महेश्वरी तरे

ब. वैशाली भोसले

क. ललित एगडे

ड. अनिता बिर्जे

प्रभाग क्रमांक १२

अ. संजय सोनार

ब. नंदिनी विचारे

क. रुचिता मोरे

ड. मंदार विचारे

प्रभाग क्रमांक १३

अ. अशोक वैती

ब. निर्मला कणसे

क. प्रभा बोरीटकर

ड. संतोष वडवले

प्रभाग क्रमांक १४

अ. पूर्वेश सरनाईक

ब. आशा डोंगरे

क. कांचन चिंदरकर

ड. दिलीप बारटक्के

प्रभाग क्रमांक १५

अ. सुप्रिया सोडारी

ब. एकनाथ भोईर

क. राधासिंह फत्तेबहादूर

ड. दशरथ यादव

प्रभाग क्रमांक १६

अ. मनीषा कांबळे

ब. शिल्पा वाघ

क. स्यान गुरुमुखसिंग बिशनसिंग

ड. माणिक पाटील

प्रभाग क्रमांक १७

अ. एकता भोईर

ब. संध्या मोरे

क. प्रकाश शिंदे

ड. योगेश जानकर

प्रभाग क्रमांक १८

अ. दीपक वेतकर

ब. जयश्री फाटक

क. सुखदा मोरे

ड. राम रेपाळे

प्रभाग क्रमांक १९

अ. मीनल संख्ये

ब. नम्रता फाटक

क. विकास रेपाळे

ड. नरेश म्हस्के

प्रभाग क्रमांक २०

अ. मालती पाटील

ब. शर्मिला पिंपळोलकर (गायकवाड)

क. नम्रता पमनानी

ड. गिरीश राजे

प्रभाग क्रमांक २१

अ. हिराकांत फर्डे

ब. सुजाता पाटील

क. सीमा रजपूत

ड. विलास सामंत

प्रभाग क्रमांक २२

अ. शांता सोलंकी

ब. साधना वाघ

क. पल्लवी कदम

ड. सुधीर कोकाटे

प्रभाग क्रमांक २३

अ. मार्शल साळवी

ब. पूजा ठाकूर

क. सुगंधा मोरे

ड. विजय शिंदे

प्रभाग क्रमांक २४

अ. तितिक्षा म्हात्रे (महाल)

ब. प्रियांका पाटील

क. सचिन म्हात्रे

ड. पूजा करसुळे

प्रभाग क्रमांक २५

अ. गणेश साळवी

ब. मंगल कळंबे

क. कल्पना पाटील

ड. राजेंद्र साप्ते

प्रभाग क्रमांक २६

अ.

ब.

क.

ड.

प्रभाग क्रमांक २७

अ. शैलेश पाटील

ब. अंकिता पाटील

क. दीपाली भगत

ड. अमर पाटील

प्रभाग क्रमांक २८

अ. दीपक जाधव

ब. दर्शना म्हात्रे

क. सुनीता मुंडे

ड. रमाकांत मढवी

प्रभाग क्रमांक २९

अ. सुमीत भोईर

ब. किर्ती पाटील

क. शेख शगुफ्ता वली

प्रभाग क्रमांक ३०

अ.

ब.

क.

ड.
प्रभाग क्रमांक ३१

अ. रेश्मा भगत

ब. रेश्मा पाटील

क. सुधीर भगत

ड. बाळासो जांभळे

प्रभाग क्रमांक ३२

अ.

ब. चौधरी रिझवाना वजरुद्दीन

क.

ड.

प्रभाग क्रमांक ३३

अ. मनीषा देसाईकर

ब. खान सीमा रियाज

क. अन्सारी रुबिता कमर

ड. सय्यद यासीन खालिद हुसेन

आपली प्रतिक्रिया द्या